• Grade

    Teacher

    Monday

    Tuesday

    Wednesday

    Thursday

    Friday

    1

    Eugenio

     

    2-2:45

    10:45-11:30

    11-11:10

     

    1

    Johnson

    10:45-11:30

    10:15-11

     

     

    1:30-1:45

    1

    Marzane

     

    9:15-10

     

    9:15-10

    11-11:15

    1

    Silva

     

    8:30-9:15

     

    8:30-9:15

    1:30-1:45

    1

    Thompson

     

    10:45-11:30

    8:30-9:15

     

    9:50-10

    1/2 SDC

    Harris

    2-2:45

     

    10:45-11:30

    8:30-9:15

     

    2

    Bishop

    1-1:45

    8:30-9

    11:25-11:50

     

     

    2

    Crossman

    9:30-10

    11:20-11:30

    11:20-11:30

    11:20-11:30

    1-1:30

    11:20-11:30

    11:20-11:30

    2

    Lee

    2-2:45

     

    1:05-1:30

    10:45-11:15

     

    2

    Sexton

    9:15-10

    10:15-10:45

    12-12:15

     

    12-12:15

    2

    Thornton

     

    9-9:30

    10:15-10:30

    8:30-9:15

     

     

    3

    Grant

    8:30-9:15

     

     

    12-12:15

    11:15-11:55

    3

    Loleng

     

    2-2:30

    9:15-10

    2-2:30

     

    3

    Sherred

    9:30-10

    11-11:10

    12-12:10

    11-11:10

    12-12:10

    9:50-10

    12-12:10

    11-11:10

    12-12:10

    3

    Suranyi

    10:45-11:30

    11:15-11:35

    11:15-11:35

    11:15-11:35

     

    3

    Updegraff

     

    1:15-1:45

    1-1:15

    9:15-10

    1-1:45

    3/4 SDC

    Subhasree

    8:30-9:15

     

    9:15-10

    2-2:40

     

    3/4 SDC

    Nicholas

    9-9:10

    10-10:45

     

     

    10-10:45

     

    4

    Long

    11:10-11:30

    12:15-1

     

     

    8:30-9:15

    4

    Rubalcava

    10-11

     

     

    10-11

    10:45-11

    4

    Spencer

    1-1:45

     

    12:15-1

    10:45-11:30

     

    4

    Thomas

     

    1-1:45

     

    10-10:15

    10-10:45

    5

    DeJong

    8:45-9

    8:45-9:30

    8:45-9

    8:45-9

    10:45-11:30

    5

    Franklin

    8:30-8:50

    8:30-8:50

    12:15-1

     

    8:30-8:50

    8:30-8:50

    5

    Hill

    8:45-9:15

    8:45-9:15

    8:45-9:15

    8:45-9:15

    8:45-9:15

    12:15-1

    5

    Murphy

    8:45-9:15

    8:45-9:15

    8:45-9:15

    8:45-9:15

    1-1:45

    8:45-9:15

    5/6 SDC

    Kasnestis

    10-10:15

     

    10-10:45

    2-2:45

     

    6

    Immers

     

    2-2:40

    8:40-9:15

    12:15-1

     

    6

    Piper

     

    1:25-1:45

    9:15-10

    12:15-1

     

    6

    Pelayo

    1:30-1:45

     

    9:15-10

    2-2:45

     

    6

    Reardon

    10:45-11

    1:35-1:45

    10-10:45

    10:45-11

    10:45-11